ZVJOZDNIJ BARHAT PEDIGREE

Vedunja iz Razdolia

Date of Birth: 17.04.2002.

some names have link to photo

CH INT,LV,EST,LTU
RUS,BLR,BALT
2xClubCH, EstW'99, BALTW'01,ClubW'03
Michelangelo Hegerova
Austr.CH
Datcha Zhar of Hegerova
CH Int,GER,VDH
Sholwood Silver Fox
Leicro's Zilver Shadow of Dimland
Sholwood Sweet Magnolia
Datcha Plamia Engl.CH Sholwood Striking Midnight at Datcha
Datcha Grushka
Les Lee Hegerova Dt,NL CH
Ulanov v.Triumfus Dyonisos
Nadir v.Triumfus Dyonisos
USA CH
Warwinde Eyes of Silver
Dt.CH
Asbuka Kalinow
Adjan von Ochotnikov
Stepuns Iskra
CH INT,RUS,UKR,BLR
FT HARE SR
Chernaya Polnoch
iz Razdolia
CH RUS FT HARE
Giljay Rusich
FT HARE
Klingsor's Gazhi
Egenor v.d.Windhundranch
Cheyenne Aurora
TCH FT HARE
Zlata
TCH FT HARE Kretchet
FT HARE Dogadka
CH INT,RUS,LIT,UKR,BUL
TCH FT HARE
Ragneda
Tsizar FT HARE
Smutjan Bonsher
Garna
CH RUS TCH FT HARE
Zadira
FT HARE FOX
Eick's Kreschet
Zhema

Michelangelo Hegerova

Date of Birth: 04.11.1997.

some names have link to photo

Austr.CH
Datcha Zhar of Hegerova
CH Int,GER,VDH
Sholwood Silver Fox
Leicro's Zilver Shadow of Dimland Leicro's Russian Zovit Leicro's Russian Zhieftan
Leicro's Russian Zokker
CH Astafiev Show Sybill CH Astafiev Majenkir Mikiev
CH Kumasan Astafiev Cream Puff
Sholwood Sweet Magnolia Stillwater Jubilee Stillwater The Tennessean
Stillwater Hoedown
CH Stillwater Virginia Reel Stillwater The Tennessean
Stillwater Hoedown
Datcha Plamia Engl.CH Sholwood Striking Midnight at Datcha Sholwood Stars'n Stripes Stillwater Jubilee
CH Stillwater Virginia Reel
CH Sholwood Spring Muslin CH Livny Black Eagle
Velvet of Fortrouge
Datcha Grushka CH Stonebar Saturn of Strelkos CH Strelkos Stromy Morn
CH Stonebar Sovereign
Zomahli Volla CH Manitias Count Hugo
CH Zomahli Molba
Les Lee Hegerova Dt,NL CH
Ulanov v.Triumfus Dyonisos
Nadir v.Triumfus Dyonisos Orlow's Kurgan CH Azovka du Comte de Gruyere
Orlow's Jorsa
CH.Islaya v.Triumfus Dyonisos CH Iwanushka v.Troybhiko
Borislawa v.Triumfus Dyanisos
USA CH
Warwinde Eyes of Silver
CH Vernor View Hart to Heart CH Seabury's Damon
CH Seabury's Zephyre
CH Seabury Bianca of Warwind Farm CH Stillwater Barndance
CH Seabury's Delihtful Lana
Dt.CH
Asbuka Kalinow
Adjan von Ochotnikov CH Baron v.Bluhenden Baroc Ortschinyja's Dima
Anja v.Burja
Aida z Bozkovskeho chlumku Fleurus Gajaneta
Carmen Elimil
Stepuns Iskra Int.CH Stepun's Feofar Int.CH Stepun's Czerkai
Int.CH Marja v.Bergland
Amerat's Annuscha Orlow's Jefimowitsch
Stepun's Djewotschah
HOME Designed by Carol Enz, Updated March 19, 2010
Copyright 2010-2011